1. 06:00
  2. 07:00
  3. 08:00
  4. 09:00
  5. 10:00
  6. 11:00
  7. 12:00
  8. 13:00
  9. 14:00
  10. 15:00
  11. 16:00
  12. 17:00
  13. 18:00
  14. 19:00
  15. 20:00
  16. 21:00
  1. Auditorium

  2. Poster Area

  3. Catering area

    1. 06:00
    2. 07:00
    3. 08:00
    4. 09:00
    5. 10:00
    6. 11:00
    7. 12:00
    8. 13:00
    9. 14:00
    10. 15:00
    11. 16:00
    12. 17:00
    13. 18:00
    14. 19:00
    15. 20:00
    16. 21:00
  1. Auditorium

    1. Session 3: Epidrugs: From basics to clinical trials

      Session 3: Epidrugs: From basics to clinical trials

      08:30 - 09:40

    2. Session 7: Molecular subtypes and therapeutics

      Session 7: Molecular subtypes and therapeutics

      08:45 - 09:50

    3. Session 4: Immuno-oncology: pre-clinical and clinical trials: Pre-clinical studies

      Session 4: Immuno-oncology: pre-clinical and clinical trials: Pre-clinical studies

      09:40 - 10:20

    4. Short presentations 4

      Short presentations 4

      09:50 - 10:30

    5. Session 5: Immuno-oncology: pre-clinical and clinical trials: Clinical trials

      Session 5: Immuno-oncology: pre-clinical and clinical trials: Clinical trials

      10:50 - 11:50

    6. Session 8: Data protection regulation and ethics

      Session 8: Data protection regulation and ethics

      11:00 - 11:30

    7. Short presentations 5

      Short presentations 5

      11:30 - 12:30

    8. Short presentations 2

      Short presentations 2

      11:50 - 12:30

    9. ESU Course on New challenges and umnet needs in basic science and histopathology to address the clinical management of renal malignancies

      ESU Course on New challenges and umnet needs in basic science and histopathology to address the clinical management of renal malignancies

      12:00 - 14:00

    10. Opening

      Opening

      14:30 - 14:45

    11. Session 1: Microenvironment, metabolism and epigenetic reprogramming

      Session 1: Microenvironment, metabolism and epigenetic reprogramming

      14:45 - 16:10

    12. Session 6: Panel session: Local therapy in metastatic prostate cancer

      Session 6: Panel session: Local therapy in metastatic prostate cancer

      15:00 - 16:30

    13. Dominique Chopin Award and lecture

      Dominique Chopin Award and lecture

      15:00 - 15:30

    14. ARTP Award and closing remarks

      ARTP Award and closing remarks

      15:30 - 16:00

    15. Short presentations 3

      Short presentations 3

      16:30 - 16:50

    16. Session 2: Translational research in bladder dysfunction

      Session 2: Translational research in bladder dysfunction

      16:40 - 17:40

    17. Short presentations 1

      Short presentations 1

      17:40 - 18:30

  2. Catering area

    1. Break

      Break

      10:20 - 10:50

    2. Break

      Break

      10:30 - 11:00

    3. Lunch

      Lunch

      12:30 - 13:30

    4. Lunch

      Lunch

      12:30 - 13:30

    5. Break

      Break

      14:45 - 15:00

    6. Break

      Break

      14:45 - 15:00

    7. Break

      Break

      16:10 - 16:40

  3. Poster Area

    1. Poster session 1 - Poster numbers P1 - P40

      Poster session 1 - Poster numbers P1 - P40

      13:30 - 15:00

    2. Poster session 2 - Poster numbers P41 - P76 and LB-1 to LB-7

      Poster session 2 - Poster numbers P41 - P76 and LB-1 to LB-7

      13:30 - 15:00