1. 06:00
  2. 07:00
  3. 08:00
  4. 09:00
  5. 10:00
  6. 11:00
  7. 12:00
  8. 13:00
  9. 14:00
  10. 15:00
  11. 16:00
  12. 17:00
  13. 18:00
  14. 19:00
  15. 20:00
  16. 21:00
  1. Foyer

  2. Plenary Room

  3. Foyer

    1. 06:00
    2. 07:00
    3. 08:00
    4. 09:00
    5. 10:00
    6. 11:00
    7. 12:00
    8. 13:00
    9. 14:00
    10. 15:00
    11. 16:00
    12. 17:00
    13. 18:00
    14. 19:00
    15. 20:00
    16. 21:00
  1. Plenary Room

    1. Session 3: Cellular plasticity and cellular interaction - Session 3: Cellular plasticity and cellular interaction

      Session 3: Cellular plasticity and cellular interaction Session 3: Cellular plasticity and cellular interaction

      08:30 - 10:10

    2. Session 6: Biomarkers and clinical trials - Session 6: Biomarkers and clinical trials

      Session 6: Biomarkers and clinical trials Session 6: Biomarkers and clinical trials

      08:30 - 10:35

    3. Short presentations 2 - Short presentations 2

      Short presentations 2 Short presentations 2

      10:10 - 10:40

    4. Session 4: Networking in urological research - Session 4: Networking in urological research

      Session 4: Networking in urological research Session 4: Networking in urological research

      11:10 - 12:30

    5. Short presentations 4 - Short presentations 4

      Short presentations 4 Short presentations 4

      11:10 - 12:00

    6. ESU Course - ESU Course: Clinical and histopathological basics and main research questions in prostate cancer

      ESU Course: Clinical and histopathological basics and main research questions in prostate cancer ESU Course

      12:00 - 14:00

    7. Opening - Opening

      Opening Opening

      14:30 - 14:45

    8. Session 7: Liquid biopsies - Session 7: Liquid biopsies

      Session 7: Liquid biopsies Session 7: Liquid biopsies

      14:30 - 15:45

    9. Session 1 : Epigenetic regulation and reprogramming - Session 1: Epigenetic regulation and reprogramming

      Session 1: Epigenetic regulation and reprogramming Session 1 : Epigenetic regulation and reprogramming

      14:45 - 16:00

    10. Session 5: Point-counterpoint session: Molecular subtyping of MIBC - Session 5: Point-counterpoint session: Molecular sybtyping of MIBC

      Session 5: Point-counterpoint session: Molecular sybtyping of MIBC Session 5: Point-counterpoint session: Molecular subtyping of MIBC

      15:00 - 16:00

    11. Short presentations 5 - Short presentations 5

      Short presentations 5 Short presentations 5

      15:45 - 16:05

    12. Short presentations 3 - Short presentations 3

      Short presentations 3 Short presentations 3

      16:00 - 17:00

    13. ARTP Award and closing remarks - ARTP Award and closing remarks

      ARTP Award and closing remarks ARTP Award and closing remarks

      16:05 - 16:30

    14. Session 2: Data integration – Resources and approaches - Session 2: Data integration - Resources and approaches

      Session 2: Data integration - Resources and approaches Session 2: Data integration – Resources and approaches

      16:30 - 17:20

    15. Dominique Chopin Lecture - Dominique Chopin lecture

      Dominique Chopin lecture Dominique Chopin Lecture

      17:00 - 17:30

    16. Short presentations 1 - Short presentations 1

      Short presentations 1 Short presentations 1

      17:20 - 18:00

  2. Foyer

    1. Break - Sat. am - Break

      Break Break - Sat. am

      10:35 - 11:10

    2. Lunch - Lunch

      Lunch Lunch

      12:00 - 13:00

    3. Lunch - Lunch

      Lunch Lunch

      12:30 - 13:30

    4. Poster Session 2 - Poster session 2

      Poster session 2 Poster Session 2

      13:00 - 14:30

    5. Break - Break

      Break Break

      14:15 - 14:30

    6. Break - afternoon - Break

      Break Break - afternoon

      14:45 - 15:00

    7. Break - Break

      Break Break

      16:00 - 16:30

  3. Foyer

    1. Poster Session - Poster session 1

      Poster session 1 Poster Session

      13:30 - 15:00